Formulário de busca

03/08/2018 - 20:58

9ª Subseção - NOVA FRIBURGO

9ª Subseção - NOVA FRIBURGO

 

NOVA OAB UNIDA - Nº 222

Presidente - Carlos André Rodrigues Pedrazzi

Vice-Presidente - Rômulo Luiz de Aquino Colly

Secretário-Geral - Jorge Luiz de Souza

Secretário-Adjunto - André Luiz Chermont Abicalil

Tesoureira - Mônica Thereza Bonin Leal

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Carlos Alberto da Fonseca Coelho

Alessandra Muniz de Campos

Tarcísio Martyr Correa

Olegário Maciel Colly Filho

Bernardo Braune

José Cosme Madeira

Igor Victorio Bello Quintella 

Nader Pedro

Cláudio Brandão Azambuja

Maria Clara Bessa Heidenfelder

Bruno José Serafim Verbicário dos Santos

Cláudio Browne de Paula

Eduardo Viannay da Rocha Bastos

Viviane Fernandes Santos de Brito 

Elida Lucia Sá Sequin

Paulo Roberto Pacheco Cunha

Robsen de São Clemente Melhorance

Wilma Theophilo de Souza Figueira

Belline Figueiredo dos Santos

Vânia Lúcia Batista Teixeira

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Nivea Corcino Locatelli Braga

Ivina Lourival Carriello

Roberto Azevedo Cruz

Patrícia da Silva Ruiz Thedim

Deise Mara Rodrigues Oliveira

Fernanda Erthal Leonardo 

Micheline Vieira Pacheco

Aline Therezinha Monteiro Monnerat

Fabiano Figueira Lecher

Maria Cristina Bessa Lippmann

Wellington Rozendo Braga Ambrósio Alvim

Marco Antônio Coutinho

Mauro Cesar Coutinho

 

OAB PRERROGATIVAS E CIDADANIA - Nº 555

Presidente - Rodrigo Gonçalves Guimarães

Vice-Presidente - Daniella Lugon

Secretária-Geral - Wilma das Graças Azevedo Constantino

Secretário-Adjunto - José Carlos Alves

Tesoureira - Renata Grandini de Oliveira

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Alexandre Corrêa da Silva

Andrea Duque Estrada Ribeiro Azevedo

Andréa Pinheiro dos Santos

Celso Luiz Pimentel Novaes

Eneida Santos de Brito

Ângelo Giovanni Vianello

Fabio Alves Gonçalves

Fernando Garcia Madeira

Idair Rodrigues dos Santos

José Luiz Veronese Serrão

Karen Nogueira Lemgruber

Leandro de Oliveira

Luciana da Costa Nideck

Luis Henrique Gonçalves Pereira

Marcele Ignácio Bachini

Maria das Graças Lima Vianna

Paula Alves Mattos Borges

Sarita Breder Erthal

Sebastião Erly Alves Abreu

Sinval Pereira de Souza 

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Ariadne Brust Fernandes

Herenice Alves Nascimento

Daniel da Silva Ramos

Marcele Wermelinger Serrão Thurler

Adelmo Rodrigues Vieira

Janaina Cerqueira Mota

Rodrigo Buty Louback

José Carlos de Lima

José Eduardo Meyer de Oliveira

José Henrique da Silva Azevedo

Luciana Neves Curty Almeida

Marcelo Worms Lopes Freitas

Leandro José Teixeira Simão


Abrir WhatsApp