Formulário de busca

03/08/2018 - 20:58

5ª Subseção - VOLTA REDONDA

5ª Subseção - VOLTA REDONDA

 

AZUL RENOVAÇÃO - Nº 111

Presidente - Luiz Orlando Gomes Coelho

Vice-Presidente - Stela Maciel e Daer

Secretária-Geral - Maria de Lurdes M. Alcântara

Secretária-Adjunta - Marlene de Assis Silva

Tesoureiro - Frederico Guilherme Melo Jacome Gurgel

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Álvaro César Falcão Borges

América Tereza N. da Silva

Antonio Carlos Cordeiro Meira

Antonio Carlos de Oliveira

Claudio Ricardo Barroso Arantes

Charles Henrique Pereira

Denercy Villela Eiras

Elio David de Almeida

Fábio Rodrigo Candeloro

Isa da Penha Vale Chiesse

Joaquim Teodoro de Paiva

Jonas de Carvalho

João Batista Martins

Jussara Borges de Lima

Lincoln Ferreira Dalboni

Maria Fátima de Carvalho

Paulo Sérgio Ribeiro dos Santos

Sebastião Rodrigues da Costa

Waldemar  Paulo Filho

Zaíde Gomes da Silva

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Aloizio Pedro Souza

Andréia Moura de Souza Maia

Antônio Carlos Pereira Telles

Antônio Azevedo da Cunha

Claudia Alves Marques

Cleuza Guerra

Delvair Ferreira da Silva

Eduardo Tadeu Lobo Teixeira

Jane Gomes

Jaqueline M. Pizzotti Minervino

Tânia Cristina Prado

Vanderlei Aparecido de Bastos

Andréa Alves de Mendonça

 

ROSA - Nº 222

Presidente - Rosa Maria de Souza Fonseca

Vice-Presidente - Alex Marins Rodrigues

Secretária-Geral - Cláudia Regina de Souza Lima

Secretária-Adjunta - Solange Oliveira de Menezes

Tesoureira - Ediléa Izídio Campos

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Ana Paula Horta Salvador Chiareli

Antonio Carlos de Melo Carvalho

Antonio Carlos Fabiano

Cesar Macedo Gonçalves

Cíntia Rocha Pançardes Sad

Darlene da Costa da Silva

Dulce Pereira da Silva Medeiros

João Ribeiro da Rocha

José Carlos de Oliveira

Júlio Cesar da Silva

Leandro Barros de Souza

Luiz Carlos Rabello de Araujo

Luiz Fernando Marques

Marco Aurélio Moreira Guimarães

Maycon César Inácio Abrantes

Mario Antonio Oliveira Netto

Paulo de Alvarenga Farias Filho

Pedro Fernando Ribeiro Monteiro

Roberta de Portela Ferreira

Silvana Novaes de Paiva

Stella Maris Vitale

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Álvaro da Conceição e Mota

Alvaro Ribeiro Xavier

Carlos Roberto Bento

Denise Abrantes Figueiredo

Flávia Simões de Souza Cury

Gustavo de Oliveira Fernandes

Haroldo Guimarães Villa Verde de Rezende

Ignácio José Gesualdi Chaves

Jaime José Mateus

Maria Carmem Santos

Rafael Alves de Sousa

Rodrigo de Campos Soares

Vilmar Brites Leal

Abrir WhatsApp