Formulário de busca

03/08/2018 - 20:58

57ª Subseção - BARRA DA TIJUCA

57ª Subseção - BARRA DA TIJUCA

 

PRA NÃO PARAR - OAB BARRA - Nº 222

Presidente - Luciano Bandeira Arantes

Vice-Presidente - Sylvia Drumond Rhaddour

Secretária-Geral - Deborah Pietrobon de Moraes

Secretário-Adjunto - Vitor de Mattos Alves

Tesoureiro - Célio Celli de Oliveira Lima

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Ronaldo Ferreira Aragão Sardinha

Isabela Maria Saleme Fernandes

Angela Cristina Moreira Pereira

Helena Hachem Fernandes Bendoraytes

Janete Borges da Silveira

Roseni Teixeira Moretti

Cesar Ferraro

Sergio Luiz de Queiróz Duarte

Hygino Ferreira Marques

Wilson Rocha Meirelles

Walfredo Melo

Mario Cesar Machado Monteiro

Walmir Ferreira Neves

Patricia Rito Verly

Antonio Ricardo Corrêa da Silva

Roberto Alves Pereira

Fábio Fontana Castro

Gustavo Bastos de Andrade

Marcos Thedim Duarte Cancella

Victor Gotelip Junior

Sandro Gaspar Amaral

Sérgio Alexandre Cunha Camargo

Nelson Ivan Pientzenaver Pacheco Junior

Waldemar Fiszman

Kleber Machado

Henrique Freire de Oliveira

José Maria Herdy de Barros

Wlamir Ferreira Neves

Lindon Abrahão Azaro

André Luis Soares Pereira

Conselheiros suplentes:

Marcelo Toledo Borba

Jocelane Aguiar de Oliveira

Jefferson Macedo Pinho Pereira

Luiz Carlos da Silva Pinto

Bruno Vieira da Fonseca de Souza Mendes

Patrick de Oliveira Berriel

Andrea Gonçalves Ferry

Ricardo Luis da Silva Rego Urbano

Bernardo Carlos Gomes Muller

Bruno Bastos Soares

José Gomes Ribeiro Neto

Ruth da Rocha Góis

 

OAB COM AMOR - Nº 333

Presidente - Claudio Carneiro Bezerra Pinto Coelho

Vice-Presidente - Marlene Correa Padilha

Secretário-Geral - João Luis de Souza Pereira

Secretária-Adjunta - Adriana Cristina Barbosa Gevaerd

Tesoureiro - Vinicius Figueiredo Chaves

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Álvaro Pires da Costa

Agostinho Teixeira

Luiz Alberto Melo Igrejas Lopes

Valéria Julião Silva Medina

Sergio Ricardo Ferreira Martins

Francine Segaloto de Freitas Marques

Carla Fernandes dos Santos Lima

Jose Carlos Guimarães Pimenta

Patricia Carvalho Tenan

Alba da Silva Ribeiro

Bianca Oliveira de Farias

Gladstone Felippo Santana

Paulo Roberto do Nascimento

Rosilane Torres do Nascimento

Rogerio Leite Casarin

Mariza Marandinho Durão

Kátia Miriam Offredi Maia

Carlos Eduardo Gevaer

Milton de Castro Santos Junior

Rodrigo Corrêa Padilha

Maria Natalia Corrêa Luiz

Maria de Lourdes de Souza Campello

Andre Luis Lopes Pinto

Luis Filipe Araújo do Amaral

Helio Trigo Junior

Cristiano Vieira Sobral Pinto

Dennis Cincinatus

Nadya Joseph

Isabel Cristina de M. Bugallo Lopes Pereira

Valter Corrêa Luiz

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Fabio Marins Afonso

Fernando Mattos Roiz

Ronaldo de Oliveira

Tennyson Oliveira Travassos Alves

Milene Carles Scheiba

Ivan Afonso do Carmo

Ana Cristina Andrade de Albuquerque

Vera da Silva Carvalho

Tânia Lucia Valadares de Souza

Tatiana de Azevedo Reis Marins de Carvalho

Jose Henrique Azevedo da Silva

Jurema Carneiro de Oliveira


Abrir WhatsApp