Formulário de busca

03/08/2018 - 20:58

3ª Subseção - PETRÓPOLIS

3ª Subseção - PETRÓPOLIS

 

LIBERAL NOVAS IDEIAS - Nº 222

Presidente - Herbert de Souza Cohn

Vice-Presidente - Adriana Cristina da Paixão

Secretária-Geral - Josília Fassbender Barreto Nascimento

Secretário-Adjunto - Valdir Lima

Tesoureira - Maria Angélica Gonçalves Penna Ribeiro

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Adriana Rosa de Lima Fernandes de Oliveira

Ana Cristina Guimarães Resende

André Felipe Weinschutz Gheren

Anna Maria e Silva Bastos

Carlos Alberto da Silva Lopes

Carlos Alberto Lorang de Amorim

Carlos Eduardo de Lemos

Cristiano Augusto Nogueira

Eleutério Viegas de Mello Neto

Fernando de Souza Costa

Fernando Eduardo Ayres da Motta

Gilberto Wanderley Prisco

José Augusto Antoun

Lydia Maria Martins da Costa Mayall

Marcelo Gouvêa Schaefer

Marco Antonio de Araújo Portes

Nelson Bello

Paulo Marcos dos Reis

Sergio Bailune Matuque

Marco Aurélio dos Santos Gomes de Araújo

Thelio de Araújo Pereira

Waldir Joaquim Ribeiro de Oliveira

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Antonio Alves Moreira

Avila Leal Póvoa

Eduardo Limongi Gontijo

Giovana Marcela Domicioli Tâmara

Heitor Von Sydow Bittencourt

Luis Borges da Silva

Luiz Tiago Carvalho Cunha

Mairo Lutz Mussel

Marcella Machado Cordeiro Lima

Marcia Leonardo dos Santos

Rejane Meirelles Guerra

Sergio Machado Salim

Tadeu Lopes de Oliveira

 

RENOVAR - Nº 333

Presidente - João Ricardo Ayres da Motta

Vice-Presidente - Rose Mary Gravina Berardinelli

Secretário-Geral - José Carlos de Araújo Almeida Filho

Secretária-Adjunta - Maria Isabel Rodrigues

Tesoureira - Márcia Cristina Toledo de Almeida

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Ruth de Souza Gonçalves Vasques

Catarina Tuche de Almeida

Fernando Natalino Carlos

Mauro Carneiro Senna

Ricardo Freitas Pereira

Norma Sueli de Miranda

Ítalo Mora Guarnaschelli

Márcia Sueli Ferrari Muniz

Márcio Rodrigues do Nascimento

Alberto Gomes Magno

Carlos Eduardo Oliveira Conti

Fernando Fernandes de Assis

Marluce de Fátima Justen Lopes

Mozar de Carvalho Rippel

Lígia Maria Ferreira

Francisco Ignácio Teixeira

Elisabete Roels

Denise Pires de Moura Passos Beligolli

Paulo Simões Correia Furchi

Antônio de Oliveira Cabral

Luiz Fernando Stamile Racco

David Paterman Brasil

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Carlos Geraldo Sepúlveda de Castro

Silvia Cristina de Souza Affonso Cabral

Celso Luis Neiva

Eduardo Varanda Dunley 

Marco Tomaso Papinutto

Fernando Henrique Ferreira de Souza

Sandra Prata

Aline Xavier Borges

Elisângela de Souza Fonseca Fraga

Roberta Gaiofatto Balthazar

Jorge Eduardo Duarte Guinle

Fernando Rodrigues Tomaz

Maria Beatriz Campello de Freitas


Abrir WhatsApp