Formulário de busca

03/08/2018 - 20:58

32ª Subseção - MADUREIRA/JACAREPAGUÁ

32ª Subseção - MADUREIRA/JACAREPAGUÁ

 

NOVA OAB - Nº 111

Presidente - Marcus Antonio do Anjos Lacerda

Vice-Presidente - Paulo Pereira de Oliveira

Secretária-Geral - Mariangela Barbosa Couto

Secretário-Adjunto - Antonio Vieira Gomes

Tesoureiro - Glycério da Silva Sampaio Bastos

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Armando Junes

Airton Rui de Souza

Adalberto Martins Viana

Antonio Macedo

Carlos Alberto Barros Araújo

Carlos Alberto Marques Salgado

Celso Medeiros de Souza

Edir Gonçalves Ramos

Elizabeth Magalhães de Araujo

Ellen White Cesar

Greise da Costa Mendengue Ferreira

Ivan Raul Guerreiro Mendes

João Alberto Lopes

João Gomes Batista

Valdemar Torres de Araújo

Jorge Elpídio de Souza

José Eduardo Carneiro

José Luiz Gonçalves Guimarães

José Xavier de Araújo Netto

Leandro Mousinho

Lezir Alves Bahiense Bortelho

Maria Santi Carmo

Mario Luiz Marques Salgado

Everaldo Gouvêia Gomes

Elcino Sales Bertho

Pedro de Alcântara Moura Neto

Roberta Alessandra Cardoso Vaz

Sidnei da Silva Seibel

Thereza Isabel Carvalho de Souza

Walter Cestari Filho

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Abílio Agostinho Ferreira de Souza

Augusto Rezende

Carlos Alberto Pina

Cordoval Barboza de Oliveira Filho

Djalma Gimenez

Eltão Carvalho

Madalena Esperança Pinto

Maria Flora Lima Lobato da Silva

Maria Nazaré de Carvalho da Rocha

Nelson da Rocha

Roberto Brraule Pinto M. da Silva

Robson Abreu de Carvalho

Sebastião Ferreira de Andrade

Sheila Luquez Ribeiro

Sonia Cristina Vieira

Sueli Leôncio Lage de Souza

Wagner Paes de Castro

 

CHAPA AZUL FIDELIDADE E UNIÃO - Nº 222

Presidente - Roberto Luiz Pereira

Vice-Presidente - Remi Martins Ribeiro

Secretária-Geral - Claudia Regina Rodrigues Silva

Secretária-Adjunta - Janice Santana Moreira

Tesoureiro - Pedro Tenuto

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Adriana Pimenta dos Santos Moreira

Aloisio Gonzaga de Oliveira Junior

Andrea dos Santos Bordalo Dutra

Antonio Fernando de Andrade Wanderley

Aylton Cordeiro

Carmela de Siqueira Zicca

Elisio de Almeida Quintino

Erica Roberta Conceição do Bomfim Santiago

Gerson Henrique Brasil do Nascimento

Guaraci dos Santos

Helio Vitor de Matos

João Fidélis Guimarães

Jorge Ivan de Almeida Oliveira

Jorge Luiz Ismerim

Jorge Pedro Nery

Jose Manuel Gonçalves Marinho

Maria de Lourdes Pereira da Silva

Mauro dos Santos Loures

Norma Almeida da Silva

Nuno da Cunha Lobo Souto Maior

Onofre Alves Ribeiro

Paulo Cosme de Oliveira

Paulo Issa

Sonia Regina Mattos da Silveira

Tertuliano da Silva Neto

Uilton de Azevedo Dantas

Valeria Cavalcanti Viegas

Valter Alves

Vera Lúcia Mulinari Vianna

Vitor Cesar Lourenço Ferreira

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Alessandra Moreira dos Santos

Andrea Cristina Dias Borges

Cesar Augusto Coelho Ferreira

Claudia Maria Gray Madeira

Elza de Cássia Menezes Ricardo Coelho

Fernando Bastos Cupello

Fernando dos Santos Esteves Fraga

Florindo Marcos

Helio Marques da Silva

Irany Onofre Rodrigues

Lucia Maria dos Santos Loução

Marcelo Pires Branco da Costa

Mario Ani Cury

Paulo Roberto Pellegrino Filho

Sandra Marcia Fidelis Pereira

Suami Gomes Ribeiro

Valeria Lisboa Vieira de Mello

Abrir WhatsApp