Formulário de busca

03/08/2018 - 20:58

16ª Subseção - NITERÓI

16ª Subseção - NITERÓI

 

OABRJ DE PORTAS ABERTAS - Nº 111

Presidente - Mônica Figueiredo Façanha Gaspar

Vice-Presidente - Lionil da Silva Mello

Secretário-Geral - Eni Cezar de Campos Lima

Secretária-Adjunta - Elma Bolsanello e Peralta

Tesoureiro - Flavio Carlos Livino de Carvalho

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Arany Magalhães Freitas

Anna Maria dos Santos Penna Maisonnete

Antonio da Rocha e Souza Filho

Alexandre Sardenberg de Oliveira

Alzira da Silva Moura

Cilas da Silva Martins

Edmundo Pinto de Carvalho

Elizabeth Cristina de Souza Muniz Pinto

Elizabeth de Carvalho Jacobsen

Eduardo Henrique da Silva Damasceno

Fátima Pires Teixeira

Fabiano Martins Ribeiro

Fernando José Façanha Gaspar

Florihermes Souza dos Santos

Hernani Teixeira Carvalho

Hugo N. Barros Lobo

Irundy Larocca Quinto

Joel Fargnoli Figueiras Junior

Jorge Gomes Lima

Julio Cesar Silva Alves

José Maria Campelo dos Santos

Kátia Pereira de Souza

Kátia Ribeiro Macedo

Leonardo Tadeu dos Santos Duarte

Maria Luiza Santos Castelo

Maria Neuza Belarmino da Silva

Márcia Rocha Caffaro

Nelza Soares Medeiros Garcia

Paula Tatagiba Mendonça Ferreira

Paulo Roberto de Souza Almeida

Paulo Renato Pereira Rezende

Paulo de Tarso Casilo

Rejane Rezende Machado Nascimento

Reinaldo Pereira da Silva

Rita Margareth Pinto de Castro

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Arilzo Pessanha Ribeiro

Alex Waner Dias de Freitas

Bernardo Pinto Lugão

Cesar Augusto Valentim Meira

Cristiane Pires de Oliveira

Delza Mello Cunha

Emanuel Barra Gomes

Erica Gameiro

Felismar Guilhermino Pessoa Pacheco

Gelcedir Durval

Jacy Gomes

Osiris Gomes de Moura

Ranieri de Souza Richa

Roberto Adalberto Spiuca Falcão

Rogerio da Silva Rozzante

Rosana Maria de Moraes e Silva Antunes

Telmo Velloso Simões

Vicente Wagner Costa Corteze

Walfrido Borba de Moura Neto

Wilson Maciel Chagas Júnior

 

NOVA OAB NITERÓI - Nº 222

Presidente - Antonio José Maria Barbosa da Silva

Vice-Presidente - Reinaldo Mósso Beyruth

Secretário-Geral - Anderson Prezia Franco

Secretária-Adjunta - Renata Pires de Serpa Pinto

Tesoureira - Mônica Ventura Rosa

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Aldir Raimundo Moraes do Vale

Alexandre Bezerra de Menezes

Alexandre Gazé

Alexandre Magno Sica

Ana Beatriz do Nascimento Ferreira

Arthur Baptista Xavier

Bruno de Castro Costa Chaves

Cleber Maia da Fonseca

Dráusio Rodrigues Lourenço

Eduardo Othelo Gonçalves Fernandes

Ennio Pratolezi de Figueiredo Junior

Fernanda de Tola

Fernando José Dias

Fernando Kopschitz Praxedes

Flávia Maria Ferreira dos Santos Garcia

Getúlio Arruda Figueiredo

Guilherme Braga Filho

Helio Consídera

Hidelbrando Afonso Filho

Jadir Domingos Bruno

Joel Lima

José Gonçalo Rodrigues

José Maurício Tostes Caldas

Leirton da Silva Coelho

Manoel Martins

Marcelo Benevento Perez

Nelson Fonseca

Paulo Ricardo Gomes Cardoso

Paulo Roberto Teixeira Trino Junior

Pedro Paulo Nogueira Bravo

Rogerio Carlos Pedrosa Travassos

Sebastião Serri de Castro

Sergio Chacon de Assis

Ulysses Monteiro Ferreira

Valéria Ribeiro Bruno

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Anselmo Torres de Castro

Antonio José Marconi da Silva

Bruno Capeto Hammerschmidt

Bruno Rodrigues Paura

Carlos Antonio Spítz Brito

Cirilo de Oliveira Neto

Clelio Ramos de Faria

Marcelo Simão de Sá

Elio Ferreira de Souza

Fontenelle Teixeira da Silva Neto

João Alves de Goes

Jocimar Custódio Gomes

Jorge Henrique Nunes Duval

Luiz Sergio Sencier

Ney Moreira Junior

Nilo Cácito Gomes Esteves

Pedro Cezar Genn de Souza

Pery Barbosa do Nascimento Monroy

Wagner Luiz Guerra da Fonseca

Waltair Costa de Oliveira

Abrir WhatsApp