Formulário de busca

03/08/2018 - 20:58

12ª Subseção - CAMPOS

12ª Subseção - CAMPOS

 

ORDEM PARA TODOS - Nº 222

Presidente - Cláudio Nogueira Andrade Filho

Vice-Presidente - Luis Carlos Manhães Rodrigues

Secretário-Geral - Dacione Nunes

Secretária-Adjunta - Kelly Alves Andrade

Tesoureira - Ana Lúcia Gonçalves da Silva

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

André Guedes Rodrigues

Adriano Joab Dias Dutra

Athaydes da Paixão Filho

Alcino Nunes de Souza

Cleber Gomes Tinoco

Elmar Rodrigues Martins

Everaldo Barreto Lemos

Everaldo Rosa Paes

Fauze Rodrigues Jassus

Grevi de Souza Bôa Morte

Joana Darc Souza Silva

José Carlos Fernandes dos Santos

Karina Reis dos Santos

Leilza da Silva Azeredo

Luiz Felipe Muniz de Souza

Neilton Azevedo Alves

Rodrigo Magalhães

Ronaldo Carneiro Jorge

Sandra Lúcia Brito de Moraes

Tatiana Muniz Manhães

Thais do Rosário Almeida

Vera Coelho de Freitas

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Elizabeth Aparecida Nunes

Gianni Maria Santos Sossai

Gizela Gualberto Ramos

Luiz Gerson da Silva

Marco Aurélio Vieira dos Santos

Olenka Lins e Silva Martins

Paulo César Rocha Rebel

Paulo de Castro Passos

Pollyana Fernandes Guedes

Pryscila Nunes Ribeiro Marins

Tiago Lisboa Telles Ferreira

Valmir Alves

Walmir Ramos Brum

 

ORDEM DE VERDADE - N° 555

Presidente - Filipe Franco Estefan

Vice-Presidente - Carlos Alexandre de Azevedo Campos

Secretária-Geral - Inês Cabral Ururahy de Souza

Secretário-Adjunto - Luiz Celso Alves Gomes

Tesoureiro - Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza

 

Conselheiros efetivos:

Antonio Carlos Assad Bicudo

Carlos Fernando Monteiro da Silva

Chistiano Abelardo Fagundes Freitas

Elizabeth Maria de Souza Oliveira

Emerson Rodrigues Viváqua Rocha

Fernando de Souza Tavares

Gil Carlos Guitton Balbi

Gilberto Raposo de Alvarenga

João Paulo Sá Granja de Abreu

Jorge Delani Barroso

Jorge Jóia

José Carlos Cordeiro de Azevedo Filho

Lenício Figueiredo Salles

Luciano Moreira da Nóbrega

Luiz Antônio de Souza Rodrigues

Luiz Carlos Rangel

Luiz Rafael Grain

Luiz Victor Monteiro Alves

Paulo Leirson Ribeiro de Almeida

Silvio Pinheiro

Viviane Beyruth Ribeiro da Silva

Zenilce Correa Barreto

 

Conselheiros suplentes:

Carlos Alberto Gomes Lima

Carice Conceição Franco Pessanha

Djalmo Luiz Cardoso Tinoco

Felipe Ferreira de Oliveira

Frederico de Mattos Rangel

José Guilherme Baars Baptista

Luis Carlos da Silva Aguiar

Maria Elisabeth de Castro José

Paulo Guilherme Luna Venâncio

Reynaldo Tavares Pessanha

Ronaldi Policani

Sergio Luis de Souza Alves

Tiago de Carvalho Rodrigues

Abrir WhatsApp