Institucional

Composição

Presidente
João Baptista Lousada Camara

Vice-presidente
Paulo Renato Vilhena Pereira
 
Secretário-geral
Alfredo Hilario de Souza
 
Secretário-adjunto
Guilherme Peres de Oliveira
 
Ouvidor/Corregedor
André Andrade Viz
 
1ª Turma 
José Paulo Pereira da Silva (Presidente)
Luiz Antonio Voigt Mascarenhas
Luiz Carlos N. G.de Loureiro Fraga
Stefano Egmont Baltz
Melissa Areal Pires
Rodrigo Sérgio Bonan De Aguiar
 
2ª Turma 
Jonas Gondim Do Espirito Santo (Presidente)
Cesar Augusto Prado De Castro 
Diogo Mentor de Mattos Rocha
Felipe Augusto Rolim Jorge 
Guilherme Kling Lago Alves Da Cruz
Paulo Eduardo Elias Bernacchi
 
3ª Turma 
Jonas Oberg Ferraz (Presidente)
Bruno Vigneron
Diniz Manuel Mendes Paiva
Guilherme Guerra D'Arriaga Schmidt
Luiz Eduardo de Souza Moraes
Rafael Caetano Borges
 
4ª Turma 
Francisco C. Antônio Da Costa (Presidente) 
André Martins De Miranda
André Luis Mançano Marques
João Felippe B. Cysneiros Vianna
Rafael Cunha Kullmann
 
5ª Turma 
Jose Carlos Paiva Fernandes (Presidente)
André Guimarães de Castro
Alexandre Montaldi De C. Andrade
Daniel de Marco
Fernando Antonio Ielpo Jannuzzi
 
6ª Turma 
Renato Neves Tonini (Presidente)
Cristiane Cardoso Lopes Mançano
Daniela Galvão da Silva R. Abduche
Geraldo Antônio Crespo Beyruth
Luiz Paulo Pieruccetti Marques
Mônica Maria Lanat Da Silveira
 
7ª Turma
Eduardo Antônio Kalache (Presidente)
Andréa Saramago S. de A. Pugliese
João Raymundo Cysneiros Vianna
Maria Hetilene Bezerra Gomes Tostes
Paulo Cesar Teixeira Da Cruz Filho
Thiago Luiz Pimenta de Souza
 
8ª Turma 
Clarissa Costa de Carvalho (Presidente)
Antônio Vieira Sias 
Filipe de Barros Miranda Mohaupt
Marcos Andre Bruxel Saes
Jacques da Costa Campos Fernandes
 
9ª Turma 
Rachel Louise Braga D. L. Lopes de Oliveira (Presidente)
Cristiane Monteiro Ferreira
Eduardo Rodolpho M. F.de Carvalho
Leonardo Silva Alves
Roberto Hugo da Costa Lins Filho
 
10ª Turma 
Fábio Pimentel De Carvalho (Presidente)
Bianca Moraes Reis
Carolyne Albernard Gomes
Claudio da Fonseca Vieira
Fernando Jose Alcântara De Mendonça
Rodrigo de Morais Kraemer
 

Turma deontológica
Marcos Bruno (Presidente)
Fernando Setembrino M. de Almeida
Maria Adélia Campello R. Pereira 
Moadely Roberto Dos Santos Moreira
Pedro Laudo de Camargo
Paulo Guilherme C. S. P. de P. Menezes
PUBLICIDADE
OAB/RJ - Av. Marechal Câmara, 150 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ - CEP: 20020-080 - Fones: (21) 2730-6525 / (21) 2272-6150
atendimento@oabrj.org.br - 2012 - OAB/RJ online - Todos os direitos reservados.
Fechar(x)